List of circulating currencies in Esquarium: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Aurega}}||[[Auregan bres]]||||||||SJR | | {{flag|Aurega}}||[[Auregan bres]]||||||||SJR | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Champenia}}||[[Champenian peza]]||₱||CHP||54.00|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Desenan Republic}}||[[Desenan lira]]||Ł||DSL||670.00||{{n/a}} | | {{flag|Desenan Republic}}||[[Desenan lira]]||Ł||DSL||670.00||{{n/a}} | ||
Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
| {{flag|Hagieria and Agrilan}}||[[Hagierian and Agrilian libra]]||Ł, L||HAL|||| | | {{flag|Hagieria and Agrilan}}||[[Hagierian and Agrilian libra]]||Ł, L||HAL|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | |{{flag|Inaltia}}||[[Inaltian koson]]||к||INK||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Karazawa}}||[[Karazawan cushek]]||CK||CHK||4.11||{{n/a}} | | {{flag|Karazawa}}||[[Karazawan cushek]]||CK||CHK||4.11||{{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Katranjiev}}||[[Katranjian zalot]]||Ƶ||KJZ||2.00|| | | {{flag|Katranjiev}}||[[Katranjian zalot]]||Ƶ||KJZ||2.00|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Lecia}}||[[Lecian grywna]]||₴||LKG||36.49|| | | {{flag|Lecia}}||[[Lecian grywna]]||₴||LKG||36.49|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Mespalia}}||[[Mespalian sampo]]||Ꞩ||MSS||8.91||{{n/a}} | | {{flag|Mespalia}}||[[Mespalian sampo]]||Ꞩ||MSS||8.91||{{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Min}}||[[Min balavang]]||ବ||MBE||||???? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Ravetia}}||[[Ravetian ducat]]||₺||RAD|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Razaria}}||[[Razarian teg]]||Ț||RZT||240.90|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Senria}}||[[Senrian yen]]||圓, ¥||SRY||115.02|| | | {{flag|Senria}}||[[Senrian yen]]||圓, ¥||SRY||115.02|| | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| {{flag|Sjealand}}||[[Sjealandic rigsdaler]]||₹||SJR||5.56|| | | {{flag|Sjealand}}||[[Sjealandic rigsdaler]]||₹||SJR||5.56|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Skjordham}}||[[Skjordhamic Orzon]]||ʘ||ORZ||7.56|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Swastria}}||[[Swastrian florin]]||ƒ||SWF||1.25|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Tuthina}}||[[Tuthinan lyang]]||㒳, ᄅ||||0.054||{{n/a}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|UNIR}}||[[Nautasian toman]]||₮||NST||5.47|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Vestmannaland}}||[[Vestmannan stucce]]||||||||SJR | | {{flag|Vestmannaland}}||[[Vestmannan stucce]]||||||||SJR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Xiaodong}}||[[Xiaodongese renjin]]||||RJN||14.23|| | | {{flag|Xiaodong}}||[[Xiaodongese renjin]]||||RJN||14.23|| | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Zesmynia}}||[[Zesmynian zlatý]]||Ź||ZSZ||5.92|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:28, 16 May 2020
This is a list of circulating currencies in Esquarium.