List of circulating currencies in Esquarium: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Champenia}}||[[Champenian peza]]||₱||CHP||54.00|| | | {{flag|Champenia}}||[[Champenian peza]]||₱||CHP||54.00|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dalchaighflag.png|22px]] [[Dalchaigh]]||[[Dalchaighi krana]]||ⓚ||DKR||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Desenan Republic}}||[[Desenan lira]]||Ł||DSL||670.00||{{n/a}} | | {{flag|Desenan Republic}}||[[Desenan lira]]||Ł||DSL||670.00||{{n/a}} |
Revision as of 20:58, 20 May 2019
This is a list of circulating currencies in Esquarium.