List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|AvergnonFlag.png}} [[Avergnon]] | | {{flagicon image|AvergnonFlag.png}} [[Avergnon]] | ||
| | | 79,000,000 | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| | | [[Franz Selleaux]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|DrambenburgFlag.png}} [[Drambenburg]] | | {{flagicon image|DrambenburgFlag.png}} [[Drambenburg]] | ||
| | | 52,369,727 | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| | | [[Walde Herzog]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|RIO_PALITO_FLAG.jpg}} [[Rio Palito]] | | {{flagicon image|RIO_PALITO_FLAG.jpg}} [[Rio Palito]] | ||
| | | 13,600,000 | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| | | [[Benjamin Bousieras]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|Ruskayn_991748.png}} [[Ruskayn]] | | {{flagicon image|Ruskayn_991748.png}} [[Ruskayn]] | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| | | 52,290,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|Tintenripple.PNG}} [[Tinten]] | | {{flagicon image|Tintenripple.PNG}} [[Tinten]] | ||
| | | 26,922,000 | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| | | [[Isaak Ritterbach]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|Baytonia_577504.png}} [[Baytonia]] | | {{flagicon image|Baytonia_577504.png}} [[Baytonia]] | ||
| | | 41,800,000 | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| | | [[Baal Johnson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|Llihc_989150.jpg}} [[Llihc]] | | {{flagicon image|Llihc_989150.jpg}} [[Llihc]] | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|Eastchanchajillaflag.jpg}} [[East Chanchajilla]] | | {{flagicon image|Eastchanchajillaflag.jpg}} [[East Chanchajilla]] | ||
| | | 47,800,000 | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| | | [[Gideon Boer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|Westchanchajillaflag.jpg}} [[West Chanchajilla]] | | {{flagicon image|Westchanchajillaflag.jpg}} [[West Chanchajilla]] | ||
| | | 36,300,000 | ||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| [[Frederick Armbar]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Paraboca]] | |||
| 32,800,000 | |||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| | | [[Garr'n Cardoza II]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sanguine]] | | [[Sanguine]] | ||
Line 85: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|Quetanaflag.jpg}} [[Quetana]] | | {{flagicon image|Quetanaflag.jpg}} [[Quetana]] | ||
| | | 43,493,000 | ||
| [[Nortua]] | | [[Nortua]] | ||
| | | [[António Brafeo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Skith]] | | [[Skith]] | ||
| | | 18,292,000 | ||
| [[Nortua]] | | [[Nortua]] | ||
| | | [[Gláucio Silvestre III]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raviannas]] | | [[Raviannas]] |
Revision as of 00:36, 15 April 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states
Name | Population | Continent | Head of state |
---|---|---|---|
Zamastan | 623,450,000 | Euronia | President Foley Sakzi |
Gladysynthia | 126,000,000 | Euronia | Premiere Seswitch LaFlaunce |
Cadair | 131,000,000 | Adula | Mab Darogan Waywffon Morgan |
Birnir | Nortua | ||
Vulkaria | 92,903,000 | Euronia-Ausiana | President Farhen Brooks |
Avergnon | 79,000,000 | Euronia | Franz Selleaux |
Drambenburg | 52,369,727 | Euronia | Walde Herzog |
Rio Palito | 13,600,000 | Euronia | Benjamin Bousieras |
Ruskayn | Euronia | 52,290,000 | |
Tinten | 26,922,000 | Euronia | Isaak Ritterbach |
Baytonia | 41,800,000 | Euronia | Baal Johnson |
Llihc | Euronia | ||
East Chanchajilla | 47,800,000 | Euronia | Gideon Boer |
West Chanchajilla | 36,300,000 | Euronia | Frederick Armbar |
Paraboca | 32,800,000 | Euronia | Garr'n Cardoza II |
Sanguine | Euronia | ||
Quetana | 43,493,000 | Nortua | António Brafeo |
Skith | 18,292,000 | Nortua | Gláucio Silvestre III |
Raviannas | Nortua | ||
Jefferson | Euronia | ||
Malvare | Ausiana |