List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| 58,163,000 | | 58,163,000 | ||
| [[Adula]] | | [[Adula]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ellyersvalt]] | |||
| 12,322,000 | |||
| [[Nortua]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 01:40, 17 April 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states