List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
| [[Adula]] | | [[Adula]] | ||
| [[Prime Minister of Montanian|Prime Minister]] [[Gianna Desreea]] | | [[Prime Minister of Montanian|Prime Minister]] [[Gianna Desreea]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|SilendaFlag.png}} [[Silenda]] | |||
| 49,229,000 | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| [[King of Silenda|King]] [[Xeno Lux]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:52, 25 April 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states