List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 523: | Line 523: | ||
| [[Adula]] | | [[Adula]] | ||
| [[President of Kuresa|President]] [[Budai Szilveszter]] | | [[President of Kuresa|President]] [[Budai Szilveszter]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|VitosiumFlag.png}} [[Vitosium]] | |||
| 94,726,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:49, 28 August 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states