The Real Queens Season 7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
==Results Chart== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; width: 80%; font-size:65%; line-height:13px;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="1" rowspan="1" style="width:8%"| | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 1 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 2 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 3 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 4 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 5 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 6 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 7 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 8 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 9 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 10 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 11 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 12 | |||
! style="width:8%"|Episode 13 | |||
! colspan="6" style="width:8%"|Episode 14 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="black" colspan="30"| | |||
|- | |||
! Morgan Riesch | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE TEAM'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| 90 | |||
| 87<br />(177P) | |||
| 87 | |||
| 83<br />(170P) | |||
| style="background:gold"|'''1ST PLACE''' | |||
|- | |||
! Martinique Amour | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winning<br />Team''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />2''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| 74 | |||
| 97<br />(171P) | |||
| 72 | |||
| 76<br />(148P) | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:silver"|'''2ND''' | |||
|- | |||
! Para Bola | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top 2<br />Team''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightblue"| | |||
| 81 | |||
| 78(158P) | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:silver"|'''3RD''' | |||
|- | |||
! Andy Bondar | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />6''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Winning<br />Team''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
! Shada Thyrst | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| ''SAFE TEAM'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
! Chanel Trickster | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />6''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />2 Team''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
! Belle Curve | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Bottom Team''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
! O'Penda Boxxx | |||
| style="background:lightgreen"|'''Challenge<br />Winner''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />2 Team''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
! Kaelah Chambers | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE TEAM'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
! Organza Fabrique | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />6''' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe5e5"|'''Bottom<br />3''' | |||
| ''SAFE TEAM'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
! Anja Bohn | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top 2<br />Team''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
! Creamie Parfait | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Bottom Team''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
! Lacey Front | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| ''SAFE'' | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />3''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|- | |||
! Balata DelGolfo | |||
| style="background:#ffe4b2"|'''Top<br />6''' | |||
| style="background:#ff9999"|'''Btm 2''' | |||
| colspan="20" style="background:salmon"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:39, 5 January 2021
The Real Queens Season 7 | |
---|---|
Hosted by | Lovelle |
Winner | Martinique Amour Para Bola |
Runner-up | Shada Thyrst |
Miss Congeniality | Morgan Riesch |
Country of origin | Vitosium |
Release | |
Original network | Noble |
Original release | 2015 |
Season chronology |
This is the 7th season of the Noble reality game show, The Real Queens, which aired in 2015.
Contestants
Contestant | Real Name | Gender | Age | Hometown | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morgan Riesch Season 5 |
Male | ||||
Martinique Amour | Martin Delisa | Male | |||
Para Bola Season 6 |
Reese Romaletti | Non-Binary | |||
Andy Bondar Season 6 |
Male | ||||
Shada Thyrst Season 3 |
Elijah Rocha | Male | |||
Chanel Trickster Season 3 |
Silvo Dominigi | Male | |||
Belle Curve | Avery Seitas | Female | |||
O'Penda Boxxx Season 5 |
Russell Monia | Male | |||
Kaelah Chambers | Kevin D'Alleva | Male | |||
Organza Fabrique Season 2 |
Alexia Ferretti | Female | |||
Anja Bohn | Louis Altmann | Male | |||
Creamie Parfait | Jairo Agramonte | Male | |||
Lacey Front | Griffin Cowan | Male | |||
Balata DelGolfo | Taylor de Coso | Non-Binary |
Results Chart
Episode 1 | Episode 2 | Episode 3 | Episode 4 | Episode 5 | Episode 6 | Episode 7 | Episode 8 | Episode 9 | Episode 10 | Episode 11 | Episode 12 | Episode 13 | Episode 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morgan Riesch | SAFE | Challenge Winner |
SAFE | SAFE | SAFE TEAM | SAFE | Top 3 |
Bottom 3 |
SAFE | Top 3 |
Challenge Winner |
Challenge Winner |
SAFE | 90 | 87 (177P) |
87 | 83 (170P) |
1ST PLACE | ||||||||||||||||||||
Martinique Amour | Challenge Winner |
SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | Winning Team |
SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | Btm 2 | Top 3 |
Top 2 |
Btm 2 | 74 | 97 (171P) |
72 | 76 (148P) |
2ND | ||||||||||||||||||||
Para Bola | SAFE | Bottom 3 |
Challenge Winner |
SAFE | Top 2 Team |
SAFE | SAFE | Challenge Winner |
Bottom 3 |
Challenge Winner |
Top 3 |
Btm 2 | SAFE | 81 | 78(158P) | 3RD | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Andy Bondar | Top 6 |
Top 3 |
SAFE | Top 3 |
Winning Team |
Btm 2 | Top 3 |
Top 3 |
Challenge Winner |
Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | SAFE | Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shada Thyrst | SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | Challenge Winner |
SAFE TEAM | Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | SAFE | SAFE | Bottom 3 |
SAFE | Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chanel Trickster | Top 6 |
SAFE | SAFE | SAFE | Bottom 2 Team |
SAFE | Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | Top 3 |
SAFE | Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Belle Curve | SAFE | Top 3 |
SAFE | SAFE | Bottom Team | Bottom 3 |
SAFE | Top 3 |
Top 3 |
Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
O'Penda Boxxx | Challenge Winner |
Btm 2 | SAFE | SAFE | Bottom 2 Team |
Top 3 |
Bottom 3 |
SAFE | Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kaelah Chambers | SAFE | SAFE | Bottom 3 |
SAFE | SAFE TEAM | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Organza Fabrique | Top 6 |
SAFE | Btm 2 | Bottom 3 |
SAFE TEAM | Top 3 |
Btm 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anja Bohn | SAFE | SAFE | Btm 2 | Btm 2 | Top 2 Team |
Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Creamie Parfait | SAFE | SAFE | Top 3 |
Top 3 |
Bottom Team | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lacey Front | SAFE | SAFE | Top 3 |
Btm 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Balata DelGolfo | Top 6 |
Btm 2 |