Desmond Lenmore: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| caption = | | caption = | ||
| birth_name = Desmond Calisto Lenmore | | birth_name = Desmond Calisto Lenmore | ||
| birth_date = {{birth date and age| | | birth_date = {{birth date and age|1991|3|15}} | ||
| television = ''Big Brother Vitosium'' | | television = ''Big Brother Vitosium'' | ||
| spouse = {{Marriage|Shannon Craftia|2019}} | | spouse = {{Marriage|Shannon Craftia|2019}} | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[[Big Brother Vitosium Season 18|Big Brother Vitosium (Season 18)]] | |[[Big Brother Vitosium Season 18|Big Brother Vitosium (Season 18)]] | ||
|Himself (Winning Coach) | |Himself (Winning Coach) | ||
|- | |||
| 2022 | |||
| [[The Square Season 7|The Square (Season 7)]] | |||
| Himself (TBA) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:58, 20 March 2023
Desmond Lenmore | |
---|---|
Born | Desmond Calisto Lenmore March 15, 1991 |
Television | Big Brother Vitosium |
Spouse(s) | Shannon Craftia (m. 2019) |
Desmond Calisto Lenmore is an Vitosian reality television personality best known for Big Brother Vitosium.
Television Appearances
Year | Show | Role |
---|---|---|
2016 | Big Brother Vitosium (Season 13) | Himself (3rd/Fan Favourite) |
2017 | Big Brother Vitosium (Season 14: All Stars 2) | Himself (8th) |
2021 | Big Brother Vitosium (Season 18) | Himself (Winning Coach) |
2022 | The Square (Season 7) | Himself (TBA) |