Welfare Systems in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Cordomonivence}} | |||
| 35% | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Chantadea}} | |||
| 8% | |||
| {{partial}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Encessia}} | | {{flag|Encessia}} | ||
Line 51: | Line 71: | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Fuxa}} | ||
| 12 % | | 12.8% | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
Line 59: | Line 78: | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Ganji Islands}} | ||
| | | 12 % | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
Line 79: | Line 89: | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{ | | {{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag| | | {{flag|Gassasinia}} | ||
| | | 16% | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Hatstheput}} | | {{flag|Hatstheput}} | ||
Line 100: | Line 110: | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Khirmania}} | |||
|11% | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Kistolia}} | |{{flag|Kistolia}} | ||
Line 111: | Line 131: | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{flag|Mbuntrare}} | ||
| | | 14% | ||
| {{ | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Morrawia}} | | {{flag|Morrawia}} | ||
Line 128: | Line 148: | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{ | | {{no}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 161: | Line 171: | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag| | | {{flag|Rosaliart}} | ||
| | |2,5% | ||
| {{ | | {{no}} | ||
| {{ | | {{no}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{ | | {{no}} | ||
| {{no}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Speke}} | ||
| | | 18% | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
Line 181: | Line 191: | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag| | | {{flag|Triame}} | ||
| | | 12.3% | ||
| {{ | | {{no}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Whitmarche}} | | {{flag|Whitmarche}} |
Revision as of 15:20, 3 May 2024
Country | Welfare spending (% of GDP) | Public pensions | Unemployment benefit | Disability benefit | Child benefit | Housing benefit | Universal basic income | Guaranteed minimum income |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albithica | 27% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Aziallis | 40% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Cordomonivence | 35% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
Chantadea | 8% | Partial | No | No | Yes | No | No | No |
Encessia | 19.8% | Yes | No | Yes | No | Yes | No | Yes |
Freice Freice | 27% | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
Fuxa | 12.8% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No |
Ganji Islands | 12 % | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
Gassasinia | 16% | Yes | No | No | No | No | Yes | No |
Hatstheput | 0% | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Khirmania | 11% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Kistolia | 21% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
Mbuntrare | 14% | Yes | No | Yes | No | No | No | Yes |
Morrawia | 21% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
Prybourne | 0% | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Prymalia | 12% | Yes | No | Yes | No | No | No | Yes |
Rosaliart | 2,5% | No | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | No |
Speke | 18% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
Triame | 12.3% | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Yes |
Whitmarche | 17% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Yes |
Sitrea | 6% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |