List of heads of state and government in Greater Olympus: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Volland898 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Mobius One (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| <small>King/Queen</small> <br> Zekél VIII/Erminea II | | <small>King/Queen</small> <br> Zekél VIII/Erminea II | ||
| <small>Grand Chancellor</small> <br> Ty Rant | | <small>Grand Chancellor</small> <br> Ty Rant | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Carelia}} [[Carelia]] | |||
| colspan="2" align="center" | <small>President</small> <br> Jaco Foulke | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Eskeiura}} | | {{flag|Eskeiura}} |
Revision as of 18:02, 11 October 2019
Short and Formal Name | Head of State | Head of Government |
---|---|---|
Achkadia | General-Protector Ottomar Baumer | |
Arideo | Queen Amadelia II | |
Ascolla-East Ternev | King/Queen Zekél VIII/Erminea II |
Grand Chancellor Ty Rant |
Carelia | President Jaco Foulke | |
Eskeiura | Prince-Commander Vadims Godmanis |
Chancellor Ilizana Gaile |
Jashnagar | Bas'kan Rastan II |
Prime Minister Enri Tale'va |
Produzland | King Daniól I |
Prime Minister Riccardo Bonadeo |
Storsnia | First Minister Kállá Tamvere | |
TSPR | Chairman of the Presidium of CEC of AoS Alexandra Andreeva Stamboliyskaya | |
Zanaro | Kotonashi Kazuto Kurohiun II |