List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| [[Ausiana]] | | [[Ausiana]] | ||
| [[Chancellor of Kiergat|Chancellor]] [[Hanson Rann]] | | [[Chancellor of Kiergat|Chancellor]] [[Hanson Rann]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Emmiria_flag.png}} [[Karnaim]] | |||
| 43,292,000 | |||
| [[Ausiana]] | |||
| [[Prime Minister of Karnaim|Prime Minister]] [[Anthony Totrana]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Emmiria_flag.png}} [[North Sotoa]] | |||
| 27,332,000 | |||
| [[Nortua]] | |||
| [[Supreme Leader of North Sotoa|Supreme Leader]] [[Ban Ma Sun]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Emmiria_flag.png}} [[South Sotoa]] | |||
| 38,222,000 | |||
| [[Nortua]] | |||
| [[President of South Sotoa|President]] [[San Il Moon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:23, 18 April 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states