List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|PrydaniaFlag.png}} [[Prydania]] | | {{flagicon image|PrydaniaFlag.png}} [[Prydania]] | ||
| 45,746,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[President of Prydania|President]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|ZudraitaFlag.png}} [[Zudrait]] | |||
| 32,746,000 | | 32,746,000 | ||
| [[Adula]] | | [[Adula]] | ||
| [[President of | | [[President of Zudrait|President]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|KagreauFlag.png}} [[Kagreau]] | |||
| 16,438,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[Prime Minister of Kagreau|Prime Minister]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|OclistanFlag.png}} [[Oclistan]] | |||
| 5,323,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[President of Oclistan|Oclistan]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|SomodiFlag.png}} [[Somodi]] | |||
| 78,312,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[President of Somodi|President]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|AzilFlag.png}} [[Azil]] | |||
| 2,647,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[King of Azil|King]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|KantoalinaFlag.png}} [[Kantoalina]] | |||
| 59,376,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[Chancellor of Kantoalina|Chancellor]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|KintFlag.png}} [[Kint]] | |||
| 6,222,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[President of Kint|President]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|MurziFlag.png}} [[Murzi]] | |||
| 28,232,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[President of Murzi|President]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|BaraviaFlag.png}} [[Baravia]] | |||
| 50,293,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[Prime Minister of Baravia|Prime Minister]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|KuplelandFlag.png}} [[Kupleland]] | |||
| 29,746,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[President of Kupleland|President]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|IobarayFlag.png}} [[Iobaray]] | |||
| 35,310,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[President of Iobaray|President]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|PrydaniaFlag.png}} [[Alluna]] | |||
| 21,858,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[President of Aluna|President]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:59, 24 April 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states