List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
| [[Ausiana]] | | [[Ausiana]] | ||
| [[Prime Minister of Tervali Islands|Prime Minister]] [[Lindsey Davidson-Mona]] | | [[Prime Minister of Tervali Islands|Prime Minister]] [[Lindsey Davidson-Mona]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|KleshoniaFlag.png}} [[Kleshonia]] | |||
| 142,405,000 | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| [[President of Kleshonia|President]] [[Joeseph Ballininski]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:58, 5 June 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states