List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Halsuntria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| [[Nortua]] | | [[Nortua]] | ||
| [[President of Constantio|President]] [[Tony Blanian]] | | [[President of Constantio|President]] [[Tony Blanian]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:MbuntrareFlag.png|25x25px]] [[Mbuntrare]] | |||
| 79,037,856 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[Grand Duke of Mbuntrare|Grand Duke]] [[Kwanifu Chirambo]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|PrydaniaFlag.png}} [[Prydania]] | | {{flagicon image|PrydaniaFlag.png}} [[Prydania]] |
Revision as of 23:07, 8 December 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states