List of Delamarian foreign missions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:DelamariaEmbassy8.png|200px]] || Embassy of Delamaria in Eulycea || Brisa || {{flag|Eulycea}} || David Bertroum | | [[File:DelamariaEmbassy8.png|200px]] || Embassy of Delamaria in Eulycea || Brisa || {{flag|Eulycea}} || David Bertroum | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:DelamariaEmbassy9.jpeg|200px]] || Embassy of Delamaria in San Castellino || Gazalleona || {{flag|San Castellino}} || Wendy McClintock | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Consulates== | ==Consulates== |
Revision as of 12:08, 26 February 2021
The following is a list of all official foreign missions of Delamaria. Consisting of its embassies and consulates across the globe.
List of Embassies
Image | Name | Location | Nation | Ambassador |
---|---|---|---|---|
High Commission of Delamaria in Seylos | Selbourne | Seylos | Anthony Hawking | |
Embassy of Delamaria in Iverica | Intreimor | Iverica | Dalia Eden | |
Embassy of Delamaria in Prawasia | Manyar | Prawasia | Dominic Wright | |
Embassy of Delamaria in Orioni | O'polis | Orioni | Simone Edwards ODS | |
Embassy of Delamaria in Prymont | New Halsham | Prymont | Carl T. Ingram | |
Embassy of Delamaria in Gallambria | Bromwich | Gallambria | Joanne Korton | |
Embassy of Delamaria in Esonice | Maimedo | Esonice | Anders Santrope | |
Embassy of Delamaria in Metztlitlaca | Altepetl Tekaken | File:Metztlitlalio National Flag.png Metztlitlaca | David Harlen | |
Embassy of Delamaria in Galahinda | Cascadia | Galahinda | Marco Severn | |
Embassy of Delamaria in Eulycea | Brisa | Eulycea | David Bertroum | |
Embassy of Delamaria in San Castellino | Gazalleona | San Castellino | Wendy McClintock |