Tourism in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Lyooonheimer (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|{{flag|Layfet}} | |{{flag|Layfet}} | ||
|{{flag|Halsuntria}}<br>{{flag|Kistolian Union}} (~6K per year)<br> | |{{flag|Halsuntria}}<br>{{flag|Kistolian Union}} (~6K per year)<br> | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Screenshot_2021-03-04_085120.png]] [[Lyonheimer]] | |||
|[[File:Screenshot_2021-03-28_112336.png|23px]] [[Thrismari Union]] <br>(~12M to 30M per year) <br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Maricoen}} | |{{flag|Maricoen}} |
Revision as of 20:29, 9 June 2021
Country | Tourists visit from: |
---|---|
Blechingia | Yryel (~30K to 60K per year) Krenya (75K to 100K per year) Kistolian Union (~3K per year) |
File:Halsunt Flag.png Halsuntria | Template:Country data Layfet (~7K to 16K per year) Kistolian Union (~7K per year) |
Kistolian Union | Template:Country data Layfet (~3K to 6K per year) |
Template:Country data Layfet | File:Halsunt Flag.png Halsuntria Kistolian Union (~6K per year) |
Lyonheimer | Thrismari Union (~12M to 30M per year) |
Maricoen | Thrismari Union (~20M to 40M per year) |