List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Added Caruban to the list) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Adula]] | | [[Adula]] | ||
| [[Mab Darogan]] [[Waywffon Morgan]] | | [[Mab Darogan]] [[Waywffon Morgan]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Caruban}} | |||
| 26,370,120 | |||
| [[Caruban#Bonton|Bonton]] | |||
| [[Caruban#Lakan|Lakan]] Merob Wibowo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|Birnir_888606.png}} [[Birnir]] | | {{flagicon image|Birnir_888606.png}} [[Birnir]] |
Revision as of 08:58, 28 July 2021
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states