List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Sovereign states: Edited tag for Bonton's IIWiki link) |
Slavic Union (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 793: | Line 793: | ||
| [[Adula]] | | [[Adula]] | ||
| [[President of Wareselt|President]] [[Wesley Bonaparte]] | | [[President of Wareselt|President]] [[Wesley Bonaparte]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Flagicon image|Zitasso flag.png}} [[Zitasso]] | |||
| 12,021,594 | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| [[The Quadrumvirate]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:50, 11 August 2021
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states