List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| [[Ausiana]] | | [[Ausiana]] | ||
| [[President of Jaginistan|President]] [[Talaal al-Ayub]] | | [[President of Jaginistan|President]] [[Talaal al-Ayub]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Flag_.png}} [[Goga]] | |||
| 32,554,000 | |||
| [[Ausiana]] | |||
| Potentate [[Si Cheon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|YuanFlag.png}} [[Yuan]] | | {{flagicon image|YuanFlag.png}} [[Yuan]] |
Revision as of 01:38, 18 August 2021
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states