List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| [[President of Kleshonia|President]] [[Joeseph Ballininski]] | | [[President of Kleshonia|President]] [[Joeseph Ballininski]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Flagicon image|Lissatha.png}} [[Lissatha]] | |||
| 39,273,000 | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| [[President of Lissatha|President]] [[Klaudio Angela]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|OssiniaFlag.png}} [[Ossinia]] | | {{flagicon image|OssiniaFlag.png}} [[Ossinia]] |
Revision as of 19:17, 13 November 2021
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states
Euronia
Adula
Ausiana