Welfare Systems in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Halsuntria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Mbuntrare}} | |||
| 14% | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{yes}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| {{no}} | | {{no}} | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} |
Revision as of 22:26, 26 May 2022
Country | Welfare spending (% of GDP) | Public pensions | Unemployment benefit | Disability benefit | Child benefit | Housing benefit | Universal basic income | Guaranteed minimum income |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albithica | 27% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Aziallis | 40% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Encessia | 19.8% | Yes | No | Yes | No | Yes | No | Yes |
Freice Freice | 27% | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
Ganji Islands | 12 % | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
Gassasinia | 16% | Yes | No | No | No | No | Yes | No |
Hatstheput | 0% | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Kistolia | 21% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
Mbuntrare | 14% | Yes | No | Yes | No | No | No | Yes |
Morrawia | 21% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Prybourne | 0% | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Prymalia | 12% | Yes | No | Yes | No | No | No | Yes |
Speke | 18% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
Toubaze | 38% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes |
Whitmarche | 17% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Yes |
Sitrea | 6% | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |