List of incumbent heads of government in Regnum: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→List) |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|1992 | |1992 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background:#930000;"|[[Heitlander Democratic Socialist Party|<span style="color:#000000">'''Democratic Socialist Party'''</span>]] | | style="text-align:center;background:#930000;"|[[Heitlander Democratic Socialist Party|<span style="color:#000000">'''Democratic Socialist Party'''</span>]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Zubaydah}} | |||
|[[File:AbdelFattah Elsisi (cropped).jpg|100px]] | |||
|{{wp|Chairman}} [[Amit Salah Noori]] | |||
|2006 | |||
| style="text-align:center;background:#33FF00;"|[[Party for National Liberation and Popular Democracy|<span style="color:#000000">'''Al-Hizbu'''</span>]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |