List of incumbent heads of government in Regnum: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→List) |
(→List) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background:#CCCCCC;"|[[National Congress for Democratic Unity |<span style="color:#000000">'''National Congress for Democratic Unity'''</span>]] | | style="text-align:center;background:#CCCCCC;"|[[National Congress for Democratic Unity |<span style="color:#000000">'''National Congress for Democratic Unity'''</span>]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Tramontia}} | |||
|[[File:Nicolas_Leoz.jpg|100px]] | |||
|{{wp|Prime Minister}} [[Cristoforo Oliveri di Monte Santa Aurelia]] | |||
|2014 | |||
| style="text-align:center;background:#c9203d;"|[[Tramontino Democratic Labour Party |<span style="color:#000000">'''Tramontino Democratic Labour Party'''</span>]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |