List of countries on Elezia by area: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Ibarmentudia}} || 538,853.61 || X || X || X || The total area of Ibarmentudia is 538,853.61 km2 (208,052.54 sq mi). | | {{flag|Ibarmentudia}} || 538,853.61 || X || X || X || The total area of Ibarmentudia is 538,853.61 km2 (208,052.54 sq mi). | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Gavrilia}} || 213,562.81 || X || X || X || The total area of Gavrilia is 213,562.81 km^2. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:50, 13 February 2023
This is a complete list of countries and their complete territory size, ranked by total area in km^2.
Countries and dependencies by area
Sovereign state/territory | Total in km2 | Land in km2 | Water in km2 | % water | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uldhark | 2,703,108.63 | X | X | X | Metripolitan Uldhark only has a land area of around 237,118.78 km^2, however when accounting for torporeal possessions it has an area of 2,465,989.85 km^2. |
Zyang | 1,076,446.64 | X | X | X | Mainland Zyang has a total land area of 1,034,274.23 km^2 and the off-shore islands have an additional area of 60,115.60 km^2. |
Angland | 1,043,435.71 | X | X | X | Stat discluding territory of the Anglish Realm, which has a total overseas area of 33,010.93 km^2. |
Slethar | 895,930.71 | X | X | X | The total area of Slethar is 895,930.71 km2. |
Ibarmentudia | 538,853.61 | X | X | X | The total area of Ibarmentudia is 538,853.61 km2 (208,052.54 sq mi). |
Gavrilia | 213,562.81 | X | X | X | The total area of Gavrilia is 213,562.81 km^2. |
See Also
References