User:Valentir/Sandbox1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===Results=== | |||
{| class=wikitable style=text-align:right | |||
|colspan=6|[[File:|center|300px]] | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|Party | |||
!Votes | |||
!% | |||
!Seats | |||
!± | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#0048B0"| ||align=left|[[Progressive Republican Party]]||9,873,211||31.60||235||{{decrease}}TBD | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#A8212A"| ||align=left|[[Valentirian Federation of Labour]]||7,289,320||23.33||182||{{increase}}TBD | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#FD9949"| ||align=left|[[New Centre]]||4,158,032||13.31||66||{{increase}}TBD | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#684174"| ||align=left|[[Action populaire-Démocrates sotiriens]]||2,758,630||8.83||43||{{increase}}TBD | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#8A8CEE"| ||align=left|[[Rassemblement pour Ghislaine]]||2,439,600||7.81||30||{{decrease}}TBD | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#043145"| ||align=left|[[L'Avenir-Coalition de Laussonne]]||1,369,514||4.38||17||{{decrease}}TBD | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#820401"| ||align=left|[[New Ardougne Worker's Party]]||877,602||2.81||12||{{decrease}}TBD | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#EDC951"| ||align=left|[[National Liberal Party of Valentir|National Liberal Party]]||1,002,344||3.21||11||{{decrease}}TBD | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#80AA4E"| ||align=left|[[Green Party of Valentir|Green Party]]||342,861||1.10||2||{{increase}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#EF4A42"| ||align=left|[[Arateran Rights Party]]||260,543||0.83||2||{{increase}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#2D9700"| ||align=left|[[Progressive Alliance of Kensington]]||190,258||0.61||1||{{steady}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#1F3389"| ||align=left|[[Valentir First Party]]||102,756||0.33||0||{{decrease}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#FDE401"| ||align=left|[[United Liberty Party]]||139,501||0.45||0||{{decrease}} 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DDDDDD"| ||align=left|Others||180,473||0.58||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left colspan=2|Invalid/blank votes||256,802||–||–||– | |||
|- | |||
|align=left colspan=2|'''Total'''||'''31,241,447'''||'''100'''||'''600'''||'''0''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left colspan=2|Registered voters/turnout||32,874,543||95.03||–||– | |||
|} |
Revision as of 02:32, 17 December 2019
Results
[[File:|center|300px]] | |||||
Party | Votes | % | Seats | ± | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Progressive Republican Party | 9,873,211 | 31.60 | 235 | TBD | |
Valentirian Federation of Labour | 7,289,320 | 23.33 | 182 | TBD | |
New Centre | 4,158,032 | 13.31 | 66 | TBD | |
Action populaire-Démocrates sotiriens | 2,758,630 | 8.83 | 43 | TBD | |
Rassemblement pour Ghislaine | 2,439,600 | 7.81 | 30 | TBD | |
L'Avenir-Coalition de Laussonne | 1,369,514 | 4.38 | 17 | TBD | |
New Ardougne Worker's Party | 877,602 | 2.81 | 12 | TBD | |
National Liberal Party | 1,002,344 | 3.21 | 11 | TBD | |
Green Party | 342,861 | 1.10 | 2 | 1 | |
Arateran Rights Party | 260,543 | 0.83 | 2 | 1 | |
Progressive Alliance of Kensington | 190,258 | 0.61 | 1 | ||
Valentir First Party | 102,756 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | |
United Liberty Party | 139,501 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | |
Others | 180,473 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | |
Invalid/blank votes | 256,802 | – | – | – | |
Total | 31,241,447 | 100 | 600 | 0 | |
Registered voters/turnout | 32,874,543 | 95.03 | – | – |