List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| [[Adula]] | | [[Adula]] | ||
| [[President of Verdusa|President]] [[Valtena Leo]] | | [[President of Verdusa|President]] [[Valtena Leo]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|Emmiria_flag.png}} [[Beleroskov]] | |||
| 17,801,000 | |||
| [[Ausiana]] | |||
| [[President of Beleroskov|President]] [[Nikolai]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:53, 17 April 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states