List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| [[Ausiana]] | | [[Ausiana]] | ||
| [[President of Barangadesh|President]] [[Abdul Sheihk Mahmed]] | | [[President of Barangadesh|President]] [[Abdul Sheihk Mahmed]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|JacreaniaFlag.png}} [[Jacreania]] | |||
| 16,482,000 | |||
| [[Nortua]] | |||
| [[President of Jacreania|President]] [[Josephine Melitia]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|GugraitFlag.png}} [[Gugrait]] | |||
| 15,390,000 | |||
| [[Nortua]] | |||
| [[President of Gugrait|President]] [[Maxmillian Jarretsvo]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|AchijanFlag.png}} [[Achijan]] | |||
| 7,293,000 | |||
| [[Nortua]] | |||
| [[Prime Minister of Achijan|Prime Minister]] [[Gideon Mel'Barrona]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|CechenaFlag.png}} [[Cechena]] | |||
| 25,747,000 | |||
| [[Nortua]] | |||
| [[President of Cechena|President]] [[Deroskavich Putinia]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|ConstantioFlag.png}} [[Constantio]] | |||
| 36,889,000 | |||
| [[Nortua]] | |||
| [[President of Constantio|President]] [[Tony Blanian]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:11, 24 April 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states