List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
| [[Nortua]] | | [[Nortua]] | ||
| [[President of Syraranto|President]] [[Kyriakos Tasoulas]] | | [[President of Syraranto|President]] [[Kyriakos Tasoulas]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|VuswistanFlag.png}} [[Vuswistan]] | |||
| 29,743,000 | |||
| [[Nortua]] | |||
| [[President of Vuswistan|President]] [[Panagiotakis Nicolalis]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:04, 5 June 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states