List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| [[Monarchy of Caspia|King]] [[Adrian Lindholm]] | | [[Monarchy of Caspia|King]] [[Adrian Lindholm]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|TrevivonaFlag.png}} [[Trevivona]] | |||
| 630,000 | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| [[Monarchy of Trevivona|King]] [[Biagio Carotenuto]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|AngouburgFlag.png}} [[Angouburg]] | |||
| 3,220,000 | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| [[Monarchy of Angouburg|Queen]] [[Pia Battiato]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|LuthariaFlag.png}} [[Lutharia]] | |||
| 4,309,000 | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| [[President of Lutharia|President]] [[Baldur Hirschl]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|ChaesiaFlag.png}} [[Chaesia]] | |||
| 8,312,000 | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| [[President of Chaesia|President]] [[Severin Haugwitz]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|ShoassauFlag.png}} [[Shoassau]] | |||
| 1,211,000 | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| [[Monarchy of Shoassau|King]] [[Gabriel Leitner]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|BlaoriaFlag.png}} [[Blaoria]] | |||
| 1,423,000 | |||
| [[Euronia]] | |||
| [[Prime Minister of Blaoria|Prime Minister]] [[Alwin Edelstein]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:05, 11 July 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states