List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 408: | Line 408: | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| [[Prime Minister of Blaoria|Prime Minister]] [[Alwin Edelstein]] | | [[Prime Minister of Blaoria|Prime Minister]] [[Alwin Edelstein]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|DasmistanFlag.png}} [[Dasmistan]] | |||
| 409,000 | |||
| [[Ausiana]] | |||
| [[Prime Minister of Dasmistan|Prime Minister]] [[Halik Mahmani]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:19, 11 July 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states