List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 478: | Line 478: | ||
| [[Adula]] | | [[Adula]] | ||
| [[Supreme Leader of Great Epsilon|Supreme Leader]] [[Ramses Sirus III]] | | [[Supreme Leader of Great Epsilon|Supreme Leader]] [[Ramses Sirus III]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|AlbarineFlag.png}} [[Albarine]] | |||
| 41,632,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[Chancellor of Albarine|Chancellor]] [[Sadie Melhaven]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:12, 18 August 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states