List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 493: | Line 493: | ||
| [[Adula]] | | [[Adula]] | ||
| [[President of Zalluabed|President]] [[Zayyaan al-Akhtar]] | | [[President of Zalluabed|President]] [[Zayyaan al-Akhtar]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|TogariaFlag.png}} [[Togaria]] | |||
| 14,234,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[President of Togaria|President]] [[Zophar Lawson]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|QolaysiaFlag.png}} [[Qolaysia]] | |||
| 24,384,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[President of Qolaysia|President]] [[Abiel Kennard]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:40, 23 August 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states