List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 508: | Line 508: | ||
| West [[Adula]] | | West [[Adula]] | ||
| [[President of Elborra|President]] [[Jaques Ryan]] | | [[President of Elborra|President]] [[Jaques Ryan]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|DurnstaalFlag.png}} [[Durnstaal]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[Prime Minister of Durnstaal|Prime Minister]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:36, 26 August 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states