List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 527: | Line 527: | ||
| 94,726,000 | | 94,726,000 | ||
| [[Adula]] | | [[Adula]] | ||
| | | [[Prime Minister of Vitosium|Prime Minister]] [[Vincent Gatostico]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon image|NewElklandFlag.png}} [[New Elkland]] | | {{flagicon image|NewElklandFlag.png}} [[New Elkland]] | ||
| 34,812,000 | | 34,812,000 | ||
| | | [[Adula]] | ||
| [[President of New Elkland|President]] [[Lionel Pieters]] | | [[President of New Elkland|President]] [[Lionel Pieters]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon image|AndaluniFlag.png}} [[Andaluni]] | |||
| 2,642,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[Monarchy of Andaluni|King]] [[Refujio Garmulan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:52, 31 August 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states