Ethnicities in Anteria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Halsuntria (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| {{flag|Kistolia}} | | {{flag|Kistolia}} | ||
| style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black" | Caucasian | | style="background:#ffe5cc; color:black" | Caucasian | ||
| {{flag|Kistolia}} | |||
| {{flag|Kistolia}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''Spetian''' | |||
| {{flag|Kistolia}} | |||
| style="backgrounf:#ffe5cc; color:black" | Native American | |||
| {{flag|Kistolia}} | |||
| {{flag|Kistolia}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''Westal''' | |||
| {{flag|Kistolia}} | |||
| style="backgrounf:#ffe5cc; color:black" | African | |||
| {{flag|Kistolia}} | |||
| {{flag|Kistolia}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''Northei''' | |||
| {{flag|Kistolia}} | |||
| style="backgrounf:#ffe5cc; color:black" | (East) Asian | |||
| {{flag|Kistolia}} | | {{flag|Kistolia}} | ||
| {{flag|Kistolia}} | | {{flag|Kistolia}} |
Revision as of 21:55, 2 December 2020