List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Slavic Union (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
EvaTheServal (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 798: | Line 798: | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| [[The Quadrumvirate]] | | [[The Quadrumvirate]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Flagicon image|Auroran Flag.png}} [[Ōrora]] | |||
| 14,520,170 | |||
| [[Ausiana]] | |||
| [[Empress of Ōrora|Empress]] [[Empress Amaterasu (2019)|天照大神]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:41, 18 August 2021
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states