List of sovereign states and dependent territories (Iearth): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 743: | Line 743: | ||
| [[Euronia]] | | [[Euronia]] | ||
| [[President of South Kandson|President]] [[Abel Nabadio]] | | [[President of South Kandson|President]] [[Abel Nabadio]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Flagicon image|ApatoniaFlag.png}} [[Apatonia]] | |||
| 21,386,000 | |||
| [[Adula]] | |||
| [[President of Apatonia|President]] [[Mlamuli Ngotsha]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:19, 20 September 2021
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
The following is a list of sovereign states and dependent territories around the world (as part of the Coalition of Crown Albatross. It includes information on their location, demographics, and government.
Sovereign states