Alina Bouveia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[[The Strife: Worlds Collide]] | |[[The Strife: Worlds Collide]] | ||
|Herself (Co-Winner) | |Herself (Co-Winner) | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|[[The Strife: Purgatory II]] | |||
|Herself (Co-2nd) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:14, 21 May 2022
Alina Bouveia | |
---|---|
Born | Alina Cristiana Marciane Caetano August 11, 1974 |
Television | Vitosian Survivor The Strife |
Spouse(s) | Nathan Bouveia (m. 2002) |
Children | Autumn Bouveia (2003) Andrew Bouveia (2005) |
Alina Cristiana Marciane Bouveia (nee Caetano) is an Vitosian reality television personality well known for her stints on Vitosian Survivor, as well as The Strife.
Television Appearances
Year | Show | Role |
---|---|---|
2004 | Vitosian Survivor Season 2 | Herself (1st) |
2008 | Get Up and Dance Season 4 | Herself (5th) |
2009 | The Strife: New Blood | Herself (Co-3rd) |
2009 | Vitosian Survivor Season 7 | Herself (5th) |
2013 | The Strife: Worlds Collide | Herself (Co-Winner) |
2014 | The Strife: Purgatory II | Herself (Co-2nd) |