List of incumbent heads of government in Regnum: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
| style="text-align:center;background:#FFD700;"|[[Liberal Party of Arcadia|<span style="color:#ffffff">Liberal Party</span>]] | | style="text-align:center;background:#FFD700;"|[[Liberal Party of Arcadia|<span style="color:#ffffff">Liberal Party</span>]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Augusta}} | |||
|[[File:Ted_Cruz_official_116th_portrait_(cropped).jpg|100px]] | |||
|{{wp|President}} [[Gus Pleasence]] | |||
|2019 | |||
| style="text-align:center;background:#9aa1a1;"|[[National Progressive Party of Augusta|<span style="color:#ffffff">National Progressive Party</span>]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 45: | Line 52: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|The Libertines}} | ||
|[[File:Cory_Booker_(48645217412)_(cropped).jpg|100px]] | |[[File:Cory_Booker_(48645217412)_(cropped).jpg|100px]] | ||
|{{wp|President}} [[Emmanuel Wheeler]] | |{{wp|President}} [[Emmanuel Wheeler]] |