List of current heads of state and government in Sparkalia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Suizsawarp (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| {{flag|Choslow}} | | {{flag|Choslow}} | ||
|colspan=2 align=center| [[File:Ast III.jpg|100px]] <br>'''Her Queen Ascendant''' Ast III of the House Poklons'ka | |colspan=2 align=center| [[File:Ast III.jpg|100px]] <br>'''Her Queen Ascendant''' Ast III of the House Poklons'ka | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Kyldigard}} | |||
|colspan=2 align=center| '''Grand Warden''' Gijeŋ Kuyi '''of West Muremysct Canton & the Nation of Kyldigard''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Ekena}} | | {{flag|Ekena}} |
Revision as of 03:57, 22 September 2023
State | Head of state | Head of government |
---|---|---|
Lurynia | Velvet Empress Vanka |
Aesthetical Chairgirl Anastasia |
Magia Regnum | Haimajika Isami "Seeker Bell" Amari |
Prime Shoujo Horiko "Galaxy Gem" Tomiyo |
Nova Vinelandia | Governor Gras-Bersdoktar | Leader of the Majority Gras-Berssen-Fabjan |
Japuile | His Grand Majesty Casamir I of the House of Episcopo. |
The Honorable Prime Lord Alard Reyrond |
Choslow | Her Queen Ascendant Ast III of the House Poklons'ka | |
Kyldigard | Grand Warden Gijeŋ Kuyi of West Muremysct Canton & the Nation of Kyldigard | |
Ekena | President Milena Kalili |
Prime Minister Lana Haukea |
Lorzepk | President of the dual-republic Mákso Edwart Šweda | Prime Minister of the dual-republic Jaroňief Džustyn Ryba |
Nova Solarius | Emperor Solus XXIII |
Chancellor Valorium Xaivus |
The Dze Confederation | Tsotʿaan Xanaaq̇ut of the Alx̣tśan Clan | |
Golden Domain | Viceroy Mytan Otamas | |
Dairana | His Majesty Jaka Durchdenwald |
The Honourable Qimmiq Kivalliq |
Polslava | President Marceli Gliński | Prime Minister Daniel Kubacki |