List of countries by economic data (Ajax): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Denario]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Denario]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Ayeli}} '''[[Ayeli#Economy|Ayeli]]''' | | {{flagicon|North Ayeli}} '''[[North Ayeli#Economy|North Ayeli]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 5 | | style="text-align:right;"| 5 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 250 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Unosda]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Unosda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Ayeli}} '''[[ | | {{flagicon|South Ayeli}} '''[[South Ayeli#Economy|South Ayeli]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 5 | | style="text-align:right;"| 5 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 250 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Unosda]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Ayvana}} '''[[Ayvana#Economy|Ayvana]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 1,900 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 11,400 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
Line 82: | Line 92: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Belfrasian lira|Lira]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Belfrasian lira|Lira]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''[[Bemiritra#Economy|Bemiritra]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 128 | | style="text-align:right;"| 128 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 8,321 | | style="text-align:right;"| 8,321 |
Revision as of 01:53, 30 March 2021
This is a list of the countries of Ajax arranged according to different pieces of economic information.