List of countries by economic data (Ajax): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Charnean dinar|Dinar]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Charnean dinar|Dinar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Chasania}} '''[[Chasania#Economy|Chasania]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 2,286 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 24,892 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
Line 120: | Line 121: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Drevstran}} '''[[Drevstran#Economy|Drevstran]]''' | | {{flagicon|Drevstran}} '''[[Drevstran#Economy|Drevstran]]''' | ||
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| 5.6 | | style="text-align:center;"| 5.6 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Gristo-Serkonan crown|Crown]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Gristo-Serkonan crown|Crown]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Haipoon#Economy|Haipoon]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 1,565 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 20,500 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Hetumoger#Economy|Hetumoger]]''' | | '''[[Hetumoger#Economy|Hetumoger]]''' | ||
Line 452: | Line 462: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Skoldr]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Skoldr]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Hvalheim#Economy|Hvalheim]]''' | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 2,260 | | style="text-align:right;"| 2,260 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 28,750 | | style="text-align:right;"| 28,750 | ||
Line 531: | Line 541: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| [[Tsurushiman kiku|Kiku]] | | style="text-align:center;"| [[Tsurushiman kiku|Kiku]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Tyreseia}} '''[[Tyreseia#Economy|Tyreseia]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 714 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 21,468.51 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Uluujol}} '''[[Uluujol|Uluujol]]''' | | {{flagicon|Uluujol}} '''[[Uluujol|Uluujol]]''' |
Revision as of 19:42, 29 August 2021
This is a list of the countries of Ajax arranged according to different pieces of economic information.