List of countries by economic data (Ajax): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (adding zanzali) |
||
Line 605: | Line 605: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 1,670 | | style="text-align:right;"| 1,670 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 27,474 | | style="text-align:right;"| 27,474 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Zanzali#Economy|Zanzali]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 1,408 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 29,430 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| |
Revision as of 00:17, 29 September 2021
This is a list of the countries of Ajax arranged according to different pieces of economic information.