President of the Federal Democratic Republic Of Acnaiva: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| {{Center|President<br>'''[[Johac Xyhep]]'''<br>{{small|Johac Xyhep}}}} || [[File:Johac Xyhep.jpg|100px]] || 1st january 1960- 1st January 1964 || none || 1 January, 1964 || 1st January, 1966 | | {{Center|President<br>'''[[Johac Xyhep]]'''<br>{{small|Johac Xyhep}}}} || [[File:Johac Xyhep.jpg|100px]] || 1st january 1960- 1st January 1964 || none || 1 January, 1964 || 1st January, 1966 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Center|President<br>'''[[Shav Telenska]]'''<br>{{small|Shav Telenska}}}} || [[File:Johac Xyhep.jpg|100px]] || 1st january 1960- 1st January 1964 || none || 1 January, 1964 || 1st January, 1966 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:03, 8 December 2019
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
President of Acnaiva | |
---|---|
Style | His Excellency (formal) Mr. President (informal) |
Residence | Veoya, Avienta |
Term length | Four years |
Website | president.an |