Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Wednesday, July 17th, 2024, at approximately 1:00 PM Central Time (13:00) or 11:00 Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about one hour. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
The Strife: Purgatory IV: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox television season | bgcolour = #81A6E3<!-- Colours used must meet the contrast requirements of WP:COLOR. --> | image = | caption = | module1 = {{Infobox reality competition season | host = Rolando Yepes | num_days = | num_houseguests = | label1 = No. of contestants | data1 = 32 | winner = | runner_up = }} | country...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|Cameron Apostol | |Cameron Apostol | ||
|Big Brother 13 | |Big Brother 13 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mike Rencio]] | |||
|Big Brother 15 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 09:18, 16 July 2024
The Strife: Purgatory IV | |
---|---|
Hosted by | Rolando Yepes |
No. of contestants | 32 |
Country of origin | Vitosium |
Release | |
Original network | Noble |
Original release | 2019 |
This is the 28th season of the Noble reality game show, The Strife, which aired in 2020.
Season's Format
Contestants
Contestant | Notability | Finish |
---|---|---|
Cameron Apostol | Big Brother 13 | |
Mike Rencio | Big Brother 15 |