Vitosian Survivor Season 18: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Original Tribe | ! Original Tribe | ||
! Swapped Tribes | |||
! Swapped Tribes | ! Swapped Tribes | ||
! Merged Tribe | ! Merged Tribe | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="8"|''Pre-Jury'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|'''Bradley "Brad" Avillio'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 8|Season 8]]''<br />34, Occupation</small> | | align="left"|'''Bradley "Brad" Avillio'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 8|Season 8]]''<br />34, Occupation</small> | ||
| {{VitoTribebox|cantalle}} | | {{VitoTribebox|cantalle}} | ||
| {{VitoTribebox|cantalle}} | | {{VitoTribebox|cantalle}} | ||
| colspan="1" rowspan="3" style="background-color: rgb(166, 166, 166);" | | |||
| {{nowrap|2nd Voted Out<br />Day 6}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''Riga Luzio'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 8|Season 8]]''<br />43, Occupation</small> | |||
| {{VitoTribebox|samson}} | |||
| {{VitoTribebox|samson}} | |||
| {{nowrap|3rd Voted Out<br />Day 9}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''Alexis Caldarelli'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 12|Season 12]]''<br />31, Occupation</small> | |||
| {{VitoTribebox|samson}} | |||
| {{VitoTribebox|samson}} | |||
| {{nowrap|4th Voted Out<br />Day 12}} | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="8"|''Still Competing'' | |||
|- | |||
| align="left"|'''[[Arliso Carlend]]'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 1|Season 1]]''<br />37, Occupation</small> | |||
| {{VitoTribebox|samson}} | |||
| {{VitoTribebox|samson}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|'''Eutalia Cappucci'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 17|Season 17]]''<br />??, Occupation</small> | | align="left"|'''Eutalia Cappucci'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 17|Season 17]]''<br />??, Occupation</small> | ||
Line 164: | Line 181: | ||
| {{VitoTribebox|samson}} | | {{VitoTribebox|samson}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|'''[[Janeane Coffey]]'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 9|Season 9]]''<br />39, Occupation</small> | | rowspan="3" align="left"|'''[[Janeane Coffey]]'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 9|Season 9]]''<br />39, Occupation</small> | ||
| {{VitoTribebox|cantalle}} | | rowspan="3" {{VitoTribebox|cantalle}} | ||
| {{VitoTribebox|cantalle}} | | rowspan="3" {{VitoTribebox|cantalle}} | ||
| {{nowrap|1st Voted Out<br />Day 3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{nowrap|Returned<br />Day 7}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{nowrap|TBA<br />Day ?}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|'''Johnathan "John" Finn'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 9|Season 9]]''<br />25, Occupation</small> | | align="left"|'''Johnathan "John" Finn'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 9|Season 9]]''<br />25, Occupation</small> | ||
Line 193: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|'''[[Quentin Dosa-Miles]]'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 10|Season 10]]''<br />36, Occupation</small> | | align="left"|'''[[Quentin Dosa-Miles]]'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 10|Season 10]]''<br />36, Occupation</small> | ||
| {{VitoTribebox|samson}} | | {{VitoTribebox|samson}} | ||
| {{VitoTribebox|samson}} | | {{VitoTribebox|samson}} | ||
Line 205: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left"|'''Shontelle Varelas'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 15|Season 15]]''<br />32, Occupation</small> | | align="left"|'''Shontelle Varelas'''<br /><small>''[[Vitosian Survivor Season 15|Season 15]]''<br />32, Occupation</small> | ||
| {{VitoTribebox|samson}} | | {{VitoTribebox|samson}} | ||
| {{VitoTribebox|samson}} | | {{VitoTribebox|samson}} | ||
Line 257: | Line 271: | ||
|Brad | |Brad | ||
|colspan="2"|Riga | |colspan="2"|Riga | ||
|Alexis | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3"| Vote: | ! colspan="3"| Vote: | ||
Line 263: | Line 278: | ||
|7-1 | |7-1 | ||
|colspan="2"|3-2-2-1-1 | |colspan="2"|3-2-2-1-1 | ||
|- | | 7-1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | ||
Line 278: | Line 287: | ||
|''n/a'' | |''n/a'' | ||
| {{VitoTribebox3|samson|Riga}} | | {{VitoTribebox3|samson|Riga}} | ||
| {{VitoTribebox3|samson|Alexis}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | ||
Line 285: | Line 295: | ||
|''n/a'' | |''n/a'' | ||
| {{VitoTribebox3|samson|Riga}} | | {{VitoTribebox3|samson|Riga}} | ||
| {{VitoTribebox3|samson|Alexis}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="1" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | | colspan="1" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | ||
Line 294: | Line 305: | ||
! ''Cabin'' | ! ''Cabin'' | ||
|''n/a'' | |''n/a'' | ||
| {{VitoTribebox3|samson|Alexis}} | |||
| {{VitoTribebox3|samson|Alexis}} | | {{VitoTribebox3|samson|Alexis}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 302: | Line 314: | ||
|''n/a'' | |''n/a'' | ||
!''Cabin'' | !''Cabin'' | ||
| {{VitoTribebox3|samson|Alexis}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | ||
Line 310: | Line 323: | ||
| rowspan="1" colspan="1" style="background-color: rgb(166, 166, 166); border-color: rgb(166, 166, 166);"| | | rowspan="1" colspan="1" style="background-color: rgb(166, 166, 166); border-color: rgb(166, 166, 166);"| | ||
|'''Won''' | |'''Won''' | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="2"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | ||
Line 319: | Line 332: | ||
| {{VitoTribebox3|cantalle|Brad}} | | {{VitoTribebox3|cantalle|Brad}} | ||
|''n/a'' | |''n/a'' | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="2"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | ||
Line 327: | Line 340: | ||
| {{VitoTribebox3|cantalle|Brad}} | | {{VitoTribebox3|cantalle|Brad}} | ||
|''n/a'' | |''n/a'' | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="2"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="1" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | | colspan="1" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | ||
Line 336: | Line 349: | ||
| {{VitoTribebox3|cantalle|Brad}} | | {{VitoTribebox3|cantalle|Brad}} | ||
|''n/a'' | |''n/a'' | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="2"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | ||
Line 345: | Line 358: | ||
| {{VitoTribebox3|cantalle|Brad}} | | {{VitoTribebox3|cantalle|Brad}} | ||
|''n/a'' | |''n/a'' | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="2"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | ||
Line 355: | Line 368: | ||
|''n/a'' | |''n/a'' | ||
!''Cabin'' | !''Cabin'' | ||
|colspan="1"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | ||
Line 363: | Line 377: | ||
! ''Cabin'' | ! ''Cabin'' | ||
|''n/a'' | |''n/a'' | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="2"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | ||
Line 371: | Line 385: | ||
|''n/a'' | |''n/a'' | ||
| {{VitoTribebox3|samson|Summer}} | | {{VitoTribebox3|samson|Summer}} | ||
| {{VitoTribebox3|samson|Alexis}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | ||
Line 378: | Line 393: | ||
|''n/a'' | |''n/a'' | ||
| {{VitoTribebox3|samson|Riga}} | | {{VitoTribebox3|samson|Riga}} | ||
| {{VitoTribebox3|samson|Alexis}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | ||
Line 386: | Line 402: | ||
| {{VitoTribebox3|cantalle|Brad}} | | {{VitoTribebox3|cantalle|Brad}} | ||
|''n/a'' | |''n/a'' | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="2"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | ||
Line 394: | Line 410: | ||
|''n/a'' | |''n/a'' | ||
| {{VitoTribebox3|samson|Summer}} | | {{VitoTribebox3|samson|Summer}} | ||
| {{VitoTribebox3|samson|Alexis}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | ||
Line 401: | Line 418: | ||
|''n/a'' | |''n/a'' | ||
| {{VitoTribebox3|samson|Quentin}} | | {{VitoTribebox3|samson|Quentin}} | ||
!''Cabin'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | ||
Line 410: | Line 428: | ||
|''n/a'' | |''n/a'' | ||
|colspan="1"| | |colspan="1"| | ||
!''Cabin'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | |||
| align="left"|Alexis | |||
|''n/a'' | |||
|colspan="3"| | |||
|''n/a'' | |||
| {{VitoTribebox3|samson|Harry}} | |||
| {{VitoTribebox3|samson|Sashie}} | |||
| rowspan="1" colspan="20" style="background-color: rgb(166, 166, 166); border-color: rgb(166, 166, 166);"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | ||
Line 489: | Line 517: | ||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | ||
Line 501: | Line 523: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | ||
Line 507: | Line 530: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="1" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | | colspan="1" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | ||
Line 514: | Line 538: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | ||
Line 520: | Line 545: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | ||
Line 526: | Line 552: | ||
| rowspan="1" colspan="1" style="background-color: rgb(166, 166, 166); border-color: rgb(166, 166, 166);"| | | rowspan="1" colspan="1" style="background-color: rgb(166, 166, 166); border-color: rgb(166, 166, 166);"| | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | ||
| align="left"|John | | align="left"|John | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 538: | Line 566: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="1" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | | colspan="1" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | ||
Line 545: | Line 574: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | ||
Line 551: | Line 581: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | ||
Line 556: | Line 587: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 563: | Line 595: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | ||
Line 569: | Line 602: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | ||
Line 575: | Line 609: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | ||
Line 581: | Line 616: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | ||
Line 587: | Line 623: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | ||
Line 593: | Line 630: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|cantalle}} | ||
Line 599: | Line 637: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | |||
| align="left"|Alexis | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|5 | |||
| rowspan="1" colspan="13" style="background-color: rgb(166, 166, 166); border-color: rgb(166, 166, 166);"| | |||
|<small>13</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} | | colspan="2" {{VitoTribebox2|samson}} |
Revision as of 23:01, 8 May 2024
Vitosian Survivor Season 18 | |
---|---|
Presented by | Cornilio Roquez |
No. of days | 45 |
No. of castaways | 20 |
Country of origin | Vitosium |
No. of episodes | 14 |
Release | |
Original network | Noble |
Season chronology |
Vitosian Survivor: Second Chances is the 18th season of the Vitosian competitive reality television series Vitosian Survivor. The season premiered in 2015.
Episodes
No. Overall | No. In Season | Title |
---|---|---|
Vitosian Survivor Season 18: In-Depth Episode Synopsis | ||
? | 1 | |
? | 2 | |
? | 3 | |
? | 4 | |
? | 5 | |
? | 6 | |
? | 7 | |
? | 8 | |
? | 9 | |
? | 10 | |
? | 11 | |
? | 12 | |
? | 13 | |
? | 14 | |
? | 15 | |
Contestants
Contestant | Tribe Affiliation | Finish | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Original Tribe | Swapped Tribes | Swapped Tribes | Merged Tribe | ||||
Pre-Jury | |||||||
Bradley "Brad" Avillio Season 8 34, Occupation |
Cantalle | Cantalle | 2nd Voted Out Day 6 | ||||
Riga Luzio Season 8 43, Occupation |
Samson | Samson | 3rd Voted Out Day 9 | ||||
Alexis Caldarelli Season 12 31, Occupation |
Samson | Samson | 4th Voted Out Day 12 | ||||
Still Competing | |||||||
Arliso Carlend Season 1 37, Occupation |
Samson | Samson | |||||
Eutalia Cappucci Season 17 ??, Occupation |
Cantalle | Cantalle | |||||
David Primesto Season 9 ??, Occupation |
Samson | Samson | |||||
Harry Palmas Season 2 53, Occupation |
Cantalle | Samson | |||||
Hayes Bierwirth Season 15 ??, Occupation |
Samson | Samson | |||||
Janeane Coffey Season 9 39, Occupation |
Cantalle | Cantalle | 1st Voted Out Day 3 | ||||
Returned Day 7 | |||||||
TBA Day ? | |||||||
Johnathan "John" Finn Season 9 25, Occupation |
Cantalle | Cantalle | |||||
Lily Tamley Season 3 44, Occupation |
Cantalle | Cantalle | |||||
Martilla Wickham Season 10 29, Occupation |
Samson | Cantalle | |||||
Brynn May-Michaels Season 4 43, Occupation |
Cantalle | Cantalle | |||||
Michael Navarra Season 3 57, Occupation |
Cantalle | Cantalle | |||||
Matthew "Matt" Markley Season 2 35, Restauranteur |
Cantalle | Cantalle | |||||
Quentin Dosa-Miles Season 10 36, Occupation |
Samson | Samson | |||||
Sasha-Marie "Sashie" Coulton Season 13 ??, Occupation |
Samson | Samson | |||||
Shontelle Varelas Season 15 32, Occupation |
Samson | Samson | |||||
Summer Vila Season 6 48, Occupation |
Samson | Samson | |||||
Teio Goodend Season 10 29, Occupation |
Cantalle | Cantalle |
Voting History
Season 18 Voting History | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Original Tribes | Merged Tribe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Episode #: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | ||||||||||||||
Eliminated: | Janeane | Brad | Riga | Alexis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vote: | 4-4-1 | 4-3 | 7-1 | 3-2-2-1-1 | 7-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arliso | n/a | Cabin | n/a | Riga | Alexis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
David | n/a | n/a | Riga | Alexis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harry | n/a | Michael | Janeane | Cabin | n/a | Alexis | Alexis | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Hayes | n/a | n/a | Cabin | Alexis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Janeane | n/a | Michael | n/a | Won | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
John | n/a | Janeane | Michael | Brad | n/a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lily | n/a | Cabin | Brad | n/a | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Martilla | n/a | Brad | n/a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brynn | Chosen | Brad | Michael | Brad | n/a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michael | Chosen | Janeane | n/a | Brad | n/a | Cabin | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Matt | n/a | Michael | Michael | Cabin | n/a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quentin | n/a | n/a | Summer | Alexis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sashie | Chosen | n/a | Riga | Alexis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eutalia | n/a | Michael | Janeane | Brad | n/a | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shontelle | n/a | n/a | Summer | Alexis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Summer | n/a | n/a | Quentin | Cabin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Teio | n/a | Janeane | Janeane | Brad | n/a | Cabin | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Alexis | n/a | n/a | Harry | Sashie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Riga | n/a | n/a | Quentin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brad | n/a | Janeane | Janeane | Martilla | Lost | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Barrett | Not Chosen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brendan | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Garrett | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollie | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kyle | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Londina | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicole |
Confessional Count
Season 17 Confessional Count | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Original | Swapped | Swapped | Merged | Total | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Episode #: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arliso | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
David | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harry | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hayes | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Janeane | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
John | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lily | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Martilla | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brynn | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michael | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Matt | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quentin | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sashie | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eutalia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shontelle | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Summer | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Teio | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alexis | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Riga | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brad | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brendan | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Garrett | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hollie | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kyle | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Londina | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicole | 1 |