Bêng'-goi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Replaced content with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Tiles !! Coins (x4) !! Strings (x4)!! Myriads (x4)!! Trumps (x4)!! Winds (x4) |- ! In use | 25px25pxFile...") Tag: Replaced |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Tiles !! Coins (x4) !! Strings (x4)!! Myriads (x4)!! Trumps (x4)!! Winds (x4) | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! In use | ||
| [[File:MJt1-.svg|25px]][[File:MJt2-.svg|25px]][[File:MJt3-.svg|25px]][[File:MJt4-.svg|25px]][[File:MJt5-.svg|25px]][[File:MJt6-.svg|25px]][[File:MJt7-.svg|25px]][[File:MJt8-.svg|25px]][[File:MJt9-.svg|25px]] || [[File:MJs1-.svg|25px]][[File:MJs2-.svg|25px]][[File:MJs3-.svg|25px]][[File:MJs4-.svg|25px]][[File:MJs5-.svg|25px]][[File:MJs6-.svg|25px]][[File:MJs7-.svg|25px]][[File:MJs8-.svg|25px]][[File:MJs9-.svg|25px]] | |||
|- | || [[File:MJw1-.svg|25px]][[File:MJw2-.svg|25px]][[File:MJw3-.svg|25px]][[File:MJw4-.svg|25px]][[File:MJw5-.svg|25px]][[File:MJw6-.svg|25px]][[File:MJw7-.svg|25px]][[File:MJw8-.svg|25px]][[File:MJw9-.svg|25px]] || [[File:MJd1-.svg|25px]][[File:MJd2-.svg|25px]][[File:MJd3-.svg|25px]] ||[[File:MJf1-.svg|25px]][[File:MJf2-.svg|25px]][[File:MJf3-.svg|25px]][[File:MJf4-.svg|25px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||