Cabonde Bay Music Festival 2021: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
===Newcomers=== | ===Newcomers=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Artist | |||
!Song | |||
!Songwriter(s) | |||
!Genre | |||
!Language | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Orchestra== | ==Orchestra== | ||
==Awards== | ==Awards== |
Revision as of 01:47, 25 December 2020
This article is incomplete because it is pending further input from participants, or it is a work-in-progress by one author. Please comment on this article's talk page to share your input, comments and questions. Note: To contribute to this article, you may need to seek help from the author(s) of this page. |
Cabonde Bay Music Festival 2021 will be the 52nd edition of Cabonde Bay Music Festival. It will be held traditionally in Theatro Willman, Cabonde Bay during March-April.
List of best-selling music artists in Ganji Islands
Competing entries
Big Artists
Newcomers
Artist | Song | Songwriter(s) | Genre | Language |
---|---|---|---|---|