User:Hifax/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | |||
{| style="float:left; border:0; margin:2.6em 0 0;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top; text-align:left;"|[[File:Nidwalden Counties.png|500 px|Nidwaldeser counties]] | |||
|} | |||
| | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left; font-size:90%;" | ||
| | |- style="font-size:100%; text-align:right;" | ||
! colspan="2" | Canton !! N° !! Capital | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="border-right:0;"| [[File:Wappen Genf matt.svg|14px]] || style="border-left:0;"| [[Rhine]] || 1 || [[Cologne]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="border-right:0;"| [[File:Kalmar län vapen.svg|14px]] || style="border-left:0;"| [[Grevenmacher]] || 2 || [[Vaduz]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| style="border-right:0;"| [[File:Wappen Thurgau matt.svg|14px]] || style="border-left:0;"| [[Vorarlberg]] || 3 || [[Feldkirch]] | |||
| | |- | ||
| style="border-right:0;"| [[File:Wappen Landkreis Starnberg.svg|14px]] || style="border-left:0;"| [[Wiltz]] || 4 || Zell am See | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-right:0;"| [[File:St_Moritz_wappen.svg|14px]] || style="border-left:0;"| [[Fribourg]] || 5 || [[Lech]] | |||
|- | |||
| | | style="border-right:0;"| [[File:Blekinge vapen.svg|14px]] || style="border-left:0;"| [[Bergig]] || 6 || [[Bremen]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-right:0;"| [[File:Halland vapen.svg|14px]] || style="border-left:0;"| [[Diekrich]] || 7 || [[Innsein]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-right:0;"| [[File:Wappen Glarus matt.svg|14px]] || style="border-left:0;"| [[Solothurn]] || 8 || [[Aspen]] | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="border-right:0;"| [[File:Gotland vapen.svg|14px]] || style="border-left:0;"| [[Saanen]] || 9 || [[Erzberg]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="border-right:0;"| [[File:Wappen Schaffhausen matt.svg|14px]] || style="border-left:0;"| [[Thurgau]] || 10 || [[Saint Moritz]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="border-right:0;"| [[File:Wappen Zürich matt.svg|14px]] || style="border-left:0;"| [[Schaffhausen]] || 11 || [[Glarus]] | ||
| | |} | ||
| | </center> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
= | |||
File: | |||
= | |||