Scheduled Maintenance
The wiki will be going down for routine maintenance on Friday, October 4th, 2024, at approximately 3:30 PM Central Time (15:30) or 1:30 PM Pacific Time. The site may be inaccessible during this time and the database will be locked from editing. We expect the maintenance to take about thirty minutes. We strongly encourage joining our Discord for updates.
Ariadna Kelsen-Gray: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|Lethal Bullet 2 | |Lethal Bullet 2 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Dawn of the Forsaken | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 66: | Line 70: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |rowspan="2"|2018 | ||
|Free Beats | |Free Beats | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unwanted | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 01:09, 5 July 2021
Ariadna Kelsen-Gray | |
---|---|
Born | Ariadna Gray May 21, 1979 |
Spouse(s) | Callum Kelsen (m. 2002) |
Children | 2 |
Ariadna Kelsen-Gray is a Vitosian actress.
Personal Life
Movie Appearances
Year | Movie | Role |
---|---|---|
2003 | September Storm | |
2004 | Anxious for the End | |
Enemies of the Void | ||
2005 | Blacksmiths and Witches | |
2007 | The Fifty Grand Dream | |
2008 | Culler of Breaking Hearts | |
2009 | Monument of the Stars | |
2010 | Descendant with Money | |
2012 | Lethal Bullet 2 | |
2014 | Dawn of the Forsaken | |
2015 | Aluminum Sky | |
2017 | Comforted by Illusions | |
2018 | Free Beats | |
Unwanted | ||
2019 | Super Cat 4: The Next Generation | |
2020 | Crushed by Heaven | |
2021 | The Otherworld Paradox | Dr. Michaela Batista |